FUSSBALL in Zahlen

Mittelsachsenliga

2. Spieltag

Barkas Frankenberg - Siebenlehner SV 9:1

Hartmannsdorfer SV - W. Auerswalde5:2

Oederaner SC - Motor Rochlitz 3:0

Langhennersdorf - Motor Brand-Erbisdorf4:1

Großwaltersdorf/E. - TSV Flöha2:0

BSC Freiberg II - Hainichener FV 3:2

SV Geringswalde/S. - Mittweida II 1:1

1.TSV Langhennersdorf27:16

2.SV Hartmannsdorf26:26

3.Mittweida II28:14

4.SV Geringswalde/S.22:14

5.TSV Flöha25:33

6.Oederaner SC24:23

7.Barkas Frankenberg29:83

8.Großwaltersdorf/Epp.23:33

9.Motor Rochlitz23:43

10.Brand-Erbisdorf23:53

11.BSC Freiberg II24:73

12.Hainichener FV22:40

13.Wacker Auerswalde (N)22:80

14.Siebenlehn (N)21:100

Mittelsachsenklasse - Staffel 1

SC Altmittweida- TSV Falkenau2:3

Königsh.-W./W. - Rossauer FC 2:0

Rot. Göritzhain- TV VJ Burgstädt 2:0

GW Niederwiesa- TSV Dittersbach3:2

Einheit Claußnitz- TSV Flöha II0:1

LSV Sachsenburg- Fortschritt Lunzenau1:3

1.Rot. Göritzhain (N)25:26

2.SSV Königshain-W./W. (N)23:14

3.TSV Falkenau24:34

4.GW Niederwiesa (N)23:24

5.TSV Flöha II (N)21:04

6.Einheit Claußnitz27:13

7.SC Altmittweida26:33

8.Fortschritt Lunzenau25:43

9.TSV Dittersbach (N)23:41

10.LSV Sachsenburg (N)22:41

11.Rossauer FC (N)20:60

12.TV VJ Burgstädt (N)20:90

Mittelsachsenklasse - Staffel 2

Großhartmannsd.- SG Dittmannsdorf0:0

Zuger SV- SSV Sayda2:0

SV Oberschöna- 1. FC Burkersdorf5:2

Riechberger FC- SV Marbach5:4

SV Mulda- Einheit Bräunsdorf6:2

Halsbrücke- SV Lichtenberg II2:2

1.SV Mulda (A)213:36

2.SV Oberschöna (N)28:36

3.Großhartmannsdorf27:14

4.Zuger SV23:14

5.1. FC Burkersdorf28:63

6.Einheit Bräunsdorf29:93

7.Riechberger FC (N)26:103

8.SG Dittmannsdorf21:12

9.SV Lichtenberg II23:51

10.Halsbrücke (N)25:91

11.SV Marbach25:120

12.SSV Sayda21:90

Kreisliga - Staffel 1

Langhennersdorf II- Langenleuba-O.0:1

TuS Großschirma- FSV Taura 1:2

FSV Kriebstein - SG Striegistal1:6

Frankenau - SV Herrenhaide1:4

Hartmannsdorf II- Mühlauer FV0:3

Kleinwaltersdorf- TSV Penig2:1

1.SV Herrenhaide210:16

2.SG Striegistal29:26

3.Mühlauer FV26:06

4.FSV Taura (N)25:36

5.Langenleuba-O. (N)22:06

6.TSV Penig24:43

7.Kleinwaltersdorf22:23

8.Hartmannsdorf II22:60

9.Langhennersdorf II (N)20:40

10.Frankenau (N)22:70

11.FSV Kriebstein (N)23:90

12.TuS Großschirma21:80

Kreisliga - Staffel 2

Großhartm. II- GW Leubsdorf0:6

VSG Marbach-Sch. - Hetzdorfer SV1:5

Zuger SV II- Bobritzscher SV2:2

Oederaner SC II- Langenau II/ Br.-E. II 2:5

Großwaltersd./E. II- SV Linda1:4

TuS Voigtsdorf- Hohenfichtener SV2:0

1.Hetzdorfer SV211:16

2.GW Leubsdorf (N)28:16

3.Langenau II/ Br.-E. II (N)27:36

4.Bobritzscher SV29:44

5.SV Linda (N)14:13

6.TuS Voigtsdorf12:03

7.Hohenfichtener SV (N)23:43

8.Zuger SV II23:41

9.Großwaltersdorf/E. II (N)22:60

10.Großhartmannsdorf II (N)22:90

11.VSG Marbach-Sch. (N)23:120

12.Oederaner SC II (N)22:110

Quelle: fussball.de

00 Kommentare

Die Diskussion wurde geschlossen.