FUSSBALL in Zahlen

Mittelsachsenliga

4. Spieltag

Barkas Frankenberg - FSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf 3:1 (0:0): Tore: 1:0 Ludwig (66.), 2:0 Koszellni (73.), 3:0 Amini (83.), 3:1 Hendel (88.) - SR: Voigtländer (Striegistal) Zu.: 135

Hartmannsdorfer SV - BSC Motor Rochlitz 1:3 (1:2): Tore: 0:1 Wetzig (3.), 0:2 Heinich (35.), 1:2 Mitrovic (40.), 1:3 Wetzig (62.) - SR: Hasselbach (Gersdorf) - Zu.: 73

TSV Langhennersdorf - TSV Flöha 0:4 (0:2): Tore: 0:1 Göckeritz (2.), 0:2 Giesecke (30.), 0:3 Möbius (65.), 0:4 Hauser (80./FE) - SR: Manz (Weinböhla)

Oederaner SC - BSC Freiberg II 2:1 (1:0): Tore: 1:0 Tschentscher (31.), 2:0 Thiele (63.), Erler (80.) - SR: k. A. - Zu.: 60

TSV Großwaltersdorf - Hainichener FV 1:1 (0:0): Tore: 0:1 K. Schulze (54.), 1:1 M. Richter (58.) - SR: Gerlach (Leipzig) - Zu.: 87

Germania Mittweida II - Siebenlehner SV 6:1 (3:1): Tore: 1:0 Goeschel (5.), 2:0 Eismann (18.), 3:0 Alhalbouni (33.), 3:1 k. A. (40.), 4:1 Schmidt (68.), 5:1 Richter (72.), 6:1 Goeschel (89.) - SR: Gellrich (Freiberg) - Zu.: 37

SV Geringswalde/Schweikershain - SV Wacker Auerswalde 1:1 (1:0): Tore: 1:0 N. Vogel (19.), 1:1 Haunstein (60.) - SR: Rost (Striegistal) - Zu.: 105

1.Germ. Mittweida II420:710

2.Barkas Frankenberg417:109

3.Oederaner SC48:39

4.BSC Motor Rochlitz49:79

5.SV Geringswalde/Schw.45:38

6.SV Hartmannsdorf49:77

7.TSV Flöha49:56

8.TSV Langhennersdorf49:86

9.Großwaltersdorf/Epp.45:55

10.Motor Brand-Erbisdorf46:104

11.BSC Freiberg II46:104

12.Hainichener FV48:111

13.Wacker Auerswalde (N)44:141

14.Siebenlehner SV (N)43:180

Mittelsachsenklasse - Staffel 1

4. Spieltag

Rotation Göritzhain - SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2:2 (0:0): Tore: 0:1 Harlos (0:1/FE), 1:1 Hielscher (66.), 2:1 Zschage (72.), 2:2 Harlos (76.) - SR: Fischer (Niederlichtenau) - Zu.: 62

SSV Königshain-Wiederau - Fortschritt Lunzenau 2:2 (1:1): Tore: 0:1 Sparschuh (14.), 1:1 Blüher (45.), 1:2 Sparschuh (77.), 2:2 Werner (85.) - SR: Dimmel (Milkau) - Zu.: 87

SC Altmittweida - TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt 3:0 (2:0): Tore: 1:0 Ludwig (9.), 2:0 Dathe (31.), 3:0 Pietsch (81.) - SR: Neukirchner (Flöha) - Zu.: 48

LSV Sachsenburg - TSV Flöha II 1:1 (0:0): Tore: 0:1 Klinner (75.), 1:1 Heidrich (80./FE) - SR: Kluge (Großwaltersdorf/E.) - Zu.: 52

TSV Einheit Claußnitz - TSV Dittersbach 4:0 (3:0): Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Nestler (41., 44.), 3:0 Delling (45.), 4:0 Nestler (47./FE) - SR: Zeusche (Striegistal) - Zu.: 49

Rossauer FC - TSV Falkenau 0:1 (0:0): Tore: 0:1 Forberger (46.) - SR: Baumgärtel (Riechberg) - Zu.: 73

1.Rot. Göritzhain (N)49:410

2.SC Altmittweida413:59

3.SSV Königshain-W./W. (N)48:48

4.Einheit Claußnitz412:27

5.TSV Falkenau46:67

6.GW Niederwiesa (N)46:56

7.LSV Sachsenburg (N)46:65

8.TSV Flöha II (N)42:35

9.Fortschritt Lunzenau49:104

10.TSV Dittersbach (N)47:94

11.Rossauer FC (N)41:110

12.TV VJ Burgstädt (N)41:150

Mittelsachsenklasse - Staffel 2

4. Spieltag

LSV Großhartmannsdorf - SV Einheit Bräunsdorf 3:0 (3:0): Tore: 1:0 Reinsch (4.), 2:0 Reimann (29.), 3:0 John (32.) - SR: Gartner (Freiberg) - Zu.: 49

Zuger SV - SV Lichtenberg II 3:2 (1:0): Tore: 1:0 Steiger (2.), 1:1 Schneider (52.), 1:2 Ernstberger (60.), 2:2 Pöge (64.). 3:2 Noack (87.) - SR: Lehmann (Brand-E.) - Zu.: 49

SV Mulda - SV Oberschöna 0:3 (0:2): Tore: 0:1 Lantzsch (17.), 0:2, 0:3 Friedrich (38., 83.) - SR: Hähnel (Voigtsdorf) - Zu.: 80

VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke - 1. FC Post. Burkersdorf 0:3 (0:2): Tore: 0:1 Fischer (25.), 0:2 Hähnel (31.); 0:3 Gründel (53.) - SR: Ellrich-Neugebaur (Mittweida) - Zu.: 49

SV Marbach - SG Dittmannsdorf 3:1 (1:0): Tore: 1:0 Reuter (35./FE), 2:0, 3:0 R. Wiesner (64., 67.), 3:1 Haupt (79.) - SR: Pfeiffer (Narsdorf) - Zu.: 49

Riechberger FC - SSV Sayda 2:1 (1:0): Tore: 1:0 Tim Tochtenhagen (34.), 1:1 Tilch (84.), 2:1 M. Naumann (90./FE) - SR: Baldauf (Falkenau) - Zu.: 48

1.Großhartmannsdorf413:310

2.SV Oberschöna (N)412:410

3.1. FC Burkersdorf415:79

4.SV Mulda (A)414:69

5.Zuger SV47:77

6.Einheit Bräunsdorf413:136

7.Riechberger FC (N)38:116

8.SV Marbach49:173

9.SG Dittmannsdorf32:42

10.Halsbrücke (N)46:132

11.SV Lichtenberg II45:91

12.SSV Sayda44:140

Kreisliga - Staffel 1

4. Spieltag

Kleinwaltersdorfer SV - SG Striegistal 4:4 (2:2): Tore: 0:1 Höber (9.), 1:1 Müller (19.), 2:1 Qual (23/FE), 2:2 Drassdo (26.), 2:3, 2:4 Mehner (46., 59.), 3:4 Qual (71./FE), 4:4 Müller (79.) SR: Lehmann (Brand-E.) - Zu.: 30

Hartmannsdorfer SV II - TSV Penig 2:4 (1:2): Tore: 0:1 Kühnert (19.), 1:1 Schmidt (20.), 1:2 Müller (25.), 2:2 Schmidt (63.), 2:3 Müller (80.), 2:4 Büttner (85.) - SR: Seydel (Claußnitz) - Zu.: 50

TSV Langhennersdorf II - FSV Kriebstein 1:0 (1:0): Tor: 1:0 Clauß (41.) - SR: Brunn (Dittersbach) - Zu.: 25

TuS Großschirma - 1. BSV Langenleuba-Oberhain 1:2 (1:0): Tore: 1:0 Scheidhauer (14.), 1:1 Hornauer (57.), 1:2 Heinich (90.) - SR: Eidner (Langenau) - Zu.: 25

SV Herrenhaide - FSV Taura 2:0 (0:0): Tore: 1:0 Uhlig (67.), 2:0 Lindner (82.) - SR: Riedel (Burgstädt) - Zu.: 48

SG Frankenau - Mühlauer FV 0:2 (0:1): Tore: 0:1 Kempe (42.), 0:2 Walther (62.) - SR: Hofmann (Burgstädt) - Zu.: 27

1.BSV Langenleuba-O. (N)46:112

2.SG Striegistal414:610

3.SV Herrenhaide412:29

4.Mühlauer FV38:09

5.FSV Taura (N)413:69

6.TSV Penig412:116

7.Langhennersdorf II (N)46:86

8.Kleinwaltersdorf46:114

9.FSV Kriebstein (N)48:103

10.Hartmannsdorf II44:120

11.TuS Großschirma32:100

12.SG Frankenau (N)43:170

Kreisliga - Staffel 2

4. Spieltag

Zuger SV II - SpG Langenau II/Brand-Erbisdorf II 4:0 (1:0): Tore: 1:0 Korb (12.), 2:0 S. Schneider (56.), 3:0 Korb (71.), 4:0 Seydel (87.) - SR: Eckstein (Frankenberg) - Zu.: 35

Oederaner SC II - SV Linda 2:1 (1:0): Tore: 1:0 Kaden (24.), 1:1 Hähnel (57.), 2:1 Bellmann (84.) - SR: Drechsler (Großwaltersdorf) - Zu.: 42

LSV Großhartmannsdorf II - Hetzdorfer SV 1:1 (0:1): Tore: 0:1 J. Kablitz (45.+2), 1:1 Pierschel (47.) - SR: Piontek (Siebenlehn) - Zu.: 40

VSG Marbach-Schellenberg - TSV Großwaltersdorf/Eppendorf II 2:2 (1:0): Tore: 1:0 Hunger (41.), 1:1, 1:2 Trommler (64., 69.), 2:2 John (70.) - SR: Stampka (Großhartmannsdorf) - Zu.: 40

Hohenfichtener SV - SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 0:4 (0:0): Tore: 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 N. Bellmann (77., 79., 83.), 4:0 Liedig (90.) - SR: Hofmann (Oberschöna) - Zu.: 53

TuS Voigtsdorf - Bobritzscher SV 0:1 (0:1): Tore: 0:1 Rothe (17.) - SR: Schneider (Neuhausen) - Zu.: 40

1.GW Leubsdorf (N)416:312

2.Hetzdorfer SV419:310

3.Bobritzscher SV413:510

4.Langenau II/Br.-E. II (N)410:89

5.SV Linda 39:36

6.Oederaner SC II 47:146

7.Zuger SV II48:114

8.TuS Voigtsdorf34:53

9.Hohenfichtener SV (N)43:123

10.Großwaltersdorf/E. II (N)46:111

11.Großhartmannsd. II (N)44:131

12.VSG Marbach-Sch. (N)46:171

Quelle: fussball.de

00 Kommentare

Die Diskussion wurde geschlossen.